Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 20 Nos Bsvi Fully Built Multi Axle Buses To Setc Ltd.,
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 20 Nos Bsvi Fully Built Multi Axle Buses To Setc Ltd.,
|
| Organisation | The Institute of Road Transport | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRT_554428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/SETC Fully Built / CP/ IRT/ 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 38880 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SETC LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=662069 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of bsvi sel fully built small buses to mtc ltd
Procurement of bsvi sel fully built small buses to mtc ltd
Read moreProcurement of 672 nos bsvi fully built low floor ule and slf buses for tnstus
Procurement of 672 nos bsvi fully built low floor ule and slf buses for tnstus
Read moreProcurement of 150 nos fully built low floor bsvi bus
Procurement of 150 nos fully built low floor bsvi bus
Read moreProcurement of 1000 nos bsvi chassistype ii mofussil and setc express operation
Procurement of 1000 nos bsvi chassis type ii mofussil and setc express operation
Read moreSupply of fully built 9 mtr non ac 4-cylinder diesel propelled ordinary buses of bsvi norms
Supply of fully built 9 mtr non ac 4-cylinder diesel propelled ordinary buses of bsvi norms
Read moreFully built non ac super fast diesel propelled buses of bsvi norms or latest as per cmvr norms
Fully built non ac super fast diesel propelled buses of bsvi norms or latest as per cmvr norms
Read moreFully built non ac fast passenger diesel propelled buses of bsvi norms or latest as per cmvr norms
Fully built non ac fast passenger diesel propelled buses of bsvi norms or latest as per cmvr norms
Read moreof your Industry type