Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Flannellette Rolls Of Cm Width
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4004547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 14:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | Make : Amir Model : AMIR Cotton Flannelettes Duster -20 x 20 inch | 30-09-2023 13:09:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : DUSTER41X51 CMS | 04-10-2023 10:59:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | FALAK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Cotton Flannelettes Duster | 29-09-2023 17:56:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Jai Baba Dudhadhari Enterprise | Make : NA Model : Cleaning Duster | 02-10-2023 21:54:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : COTTON DUSTER | 04-10-2023 19:26:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | OM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Cotton flannelettis duster 20x20 white | 30-09-2023 12:45:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Unbranded--S.B.TEXTILES Model : womania 23 | 03-10-2023 14:35:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Amir Model : AMIR Cotton Flannelettes Duster -16 x 20 inch | 05-10-2023 08:05:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jai Baba Dudhadhari Enterprise(MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 80630.60 | L1 |
| 2 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 119560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 141800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 146913.60 | L4 |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 201400.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ESS KAY HOME CARE (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 214400.00 | L6 |
| 7 | OM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 267660.00 | L7 |
| 8 | FALAK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),Cleaning Duster (V2),flannellette rolls of cm width | 621600.00 | L8 |
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Read moreHubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreCleaning duster (v2),flannellette rolls of cm width,cleaning duster (v2),cleaning duster (v2)
Read more
of your Industry type