Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Vdcc Road From 17 1 387/72 To 17 1 387/36 Vani Nagar,38 Is Sadan, Santosh Nagar,Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 9.17 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Vdcc Road From 17 1 387/72 To 17 1 387/36 Vani Nagar,38 Is Sadan, Santosh Nagar,Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 9.17 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 632157
Reference
Number
24/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 17.09.2025(Item-09)
Tender Fee 261
EMD 7366
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2025 23:41
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.