Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Vdcc Road From (Road No .1)17 1 383/N/80/A/1 To 17 1 383/N/80/A/17 Brudavan Colony ,38 Is Sadan, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.19.73 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Vdcc Road From (Road No .1)17 1 383/N/80/A/1 To 17 1 383/N/80/A/17 Brudavan Colony ,38 Is Sadan, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.19.73 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 632107 |
|
Reference Number |
24/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 17.09.2025(Item-03) |
| Tender Fee | 562 |
| EMD | 15871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of vdcc road from (road no :2)17-1-383/n/80/92 to 17-1-383/n/80/a/32 brudavan colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.20.44 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from (road no :2)17-1-383/n/80/92 to 17-1-383/n/80/a/32 brudavan colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.20.44 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from (road no.3)17-1-383/80/a/72 to 17-1-383/n/80/a/92 brudavan colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.19.50 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from (road no.3)17-1-383/80/a/72 to 17-1-383/n/80/a/92 brudavan colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.19.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from chandragiri apartments to 17-1- 383/n/80/a/27 ,in 38-is sadan , santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.50 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from chandragiri apartments to 17-1- 383/n/80/a/27 ,in 38-is sadan , santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-1-383/a/49 to 17-1-383/a/31 and 17-1-383/a/31 to champapetmain road in 38-1 s sadan. santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 7.90 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-383/a/49 to 17-1-383/a/31 and 17-1-383/a/31 to champapetmain road in 38-1 s sadan. santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 7.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from 17-1-387/72 to 17-1-387/36 vani nagar,38-is sadan, santosh nagar,circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.17 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from 17-1-387/72 to 17-1-387/36 vani nagar,38-is sadan, santosh nagar,circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.17 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from gate no.1 to h.no.17-1- 382/k/44/a at swimming pool, balaji nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc
Laying of vdcc road from gate no.1 to h.no.17-1- 382/k/44/a at swimming pool, balaji nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from near (17-1-383/a/31 ) to champapet road (near mainroad ),vinay nagar colony ,is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-25 crz ghmc. rs. 8.03 lakhs
Laying of cc road from near (17-1-383/a/31 ) to champapet road (near mainroad ),vinay nagar colony ,is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-25 crz ghmc. rs. 8.03 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from ghmc park to 17-1-383/27 in indraprastha colony 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.29.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road from ghmc park to 17-1-383/27 in indraprastha colony 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.29.40 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-1-499/a/27 to 17-1-469/a/38 in adharsh nagar, is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.13.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-499/a/27 to 17-1-469/a/38 in adharsh nagar, is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.13.40 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type