Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Vdcc Road From Gate No.1 To H.No.17 1 382/K/44/A At Swimming Pool, Balaji Nagar In 38 Is Sadan In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of Vdcc Road From Gate No.1 To H.No.17 1 382/K/44/A At Swimming Pool, Balaji Nagar In 38 Is Sadan In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504890 |
|
Reference Number |
573/EE/1/RIC/HYD/MPLADS/2023-24 Dt: 27.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 351 |
| EMD | 9914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying vdcc road from gate no. 1 to h.no. 17-1-382/k/44/a at swimming pool, balaji nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 11.75 lakhs
Laying vdcc road from gate no. 1 to h.no. 17-1-382/k/44/a at swimming pool, balaji nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 11.75 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Read moreProviding jogging track in vani nagar colony park in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, santosh nagar, crz, ghmc rs. 5.10 lakhs
Providing jogging track in vani nagar colony park in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, santosh nagar, crz, ghmc rs. 5.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from vyshali nagar ghmc park to 17-1-382/v/2/44, 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.12.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from vyshali nagar ghmc park to 17-1-382/v/2/44, 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.12.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from is sadan main road to santosh nagar main road 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.56 lakhs
Laying of cc road from is sadan main road to santosh nagar main road 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.56 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from 17-1-387/72 to 17-1-387/36 vani nagar,38-is sadan, santosh nagar,circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.17 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from 17-1-387/72 to 17-1-387/36 vani nagar,38-is sadan, santosh nagar,circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.17 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony arch to sai ram colony junction in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.34.35 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony arch to sai ram colony junction in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.34.35 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road at lane beside madrasa ashraf ul uloom, khaja bagh in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.49.15 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road at lane beside madrasa ashraf ul uloom, khaja bagh in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.49.15 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.17-1-382/p/103 to h.no.17-1- 382/p/118 at press colony in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc
Laying of cc road at h.no.17-1-382/p/103 to h.no.17-1- 382/p/118 at press colony in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.17-1-382/p/126 to h.no.17-1- 382/p/136 at press colony in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc
Laying of cc road at h.no.17-1-382/p/126 to h.no.17-1- 382/p/136 at press colony in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type