Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Vdcc Road At Lane Beside Madrasa Ashraf Ul Uloom, Khaja Bagh In 38 Is Sadan, Santosh Nagar Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.49.15 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Vdcc Road At Lane Beside Madrasa Ashraf Ul Uloom, Khaja Bagh In 38 Is Sadan, Santosh Nagar Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.49.15 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 619662 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 29.07.2025 (Item-27) |
| Tender Fee | 1397 |
| EMD | 39441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 02:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing amenities for stages in view of rabbi ul awwal (milad un nabi) festival at 1. khaja bagh shanez amzad masjid 2. ashraf ulloom madarsa and masjid 3. vambay quarters near masjid 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 0.99 lakhs
Providing amenities for stages in view of rabbi ul awwal (milad un nabi) festival at 1. khaja bagh shanez amzad masjid 2. ashraf ulloom madarsa and masjid 3. vambay quarters near masjid 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 0.99 lakhs
Read moreMadrasa misbah-ul-uloom muridiya and sabiriya, halepotaro ki basti via jaidu, basra tehsil ramsar, barmer district.
Madrasa misbah ul uloom muridiya and sabiriya, halepotaro ki basti via jaidu, basra tehsil ramsar, barmer district.
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-1-391/25 to khaja bhagh road ,vishnu nagar colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz,ghmc rs. 8.55 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-391/25 to khaja bhagh road ,vishnu nagar colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz,ghmc rs. 8.55 lakhs
Read moreProviding jogging track in vani nagar colony park in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, santosh nagar, crz, ghmc rs. 5.10 lakhs
Providing jogging track in vani nagar colony park in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, santosh nagar, crz, ghmc rs. 5.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony arch to sai ram colony junction in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.34.35 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony arch to sai ram colony junction in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.34.35 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from is sadan main road to santosh nagar main road 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.56 lakhs
Laying of cc road from is sadan main road to santosh nagar main road 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.56 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from chandragiri apartments to 17-1- 383/n/80/a/27 ,in 38-is sadan , santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.50 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from chandragiri apartments to 17-1- 383/n/80/a/27 ,in 38-is sadan , santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 11.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from 17-1-387/72 to 17-1-387/36 vani nagar,38-is sadan, santosh nagar,circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.17 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from 17-1-387/72 to 17-1-387/36 vani nagar,38-is sadan, santosh nagar,circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.17 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road on damaged balance road at qqs iti in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.44.7 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road on damaged balance road at qqs iti in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.44.7 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from gate no.1 to h.no.17-1- 382/k/44/a at swimming pool, balaji nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc
Laying of vdcc road from gate no.1 to h.no.17-1- 382/k/44/a at swimming pool, balaji nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type