Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Kit For 3/4 Inch Duplex Check Valve Consisting Of 03 Items:
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106463192 |
|
Reference Number |
19240467B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106463192/viewNitPdf_4703413.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poh kit for duplex check valve consisting 04 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for duplex check valve consisting 04 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for duplex check valve consisting 04 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for duplex check valve as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790002145 consisting of 4 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for duplex check valve as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790002145 consisting of 4 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for 3/4 duplex check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for 3/4 duplex check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for 3/4 duplex check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type