Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Duplex Check Valve As Per Ftrtipl Pt.No: 790002145 Consisting Of 4 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261209 |
|
Reference Number |
02231021A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106261209/viewNitPdf_4475166.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for duplex check valve as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790002145 consisting of 4 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for duplex check valve consisting 04 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for duplex check valve consisting 04 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for duplex check valve consisting 04 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for check valve with strainer 1/2 as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790009105 consisting of following 5 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for check valve with strainer 1/2 as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790009105 consisting of following 5 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for 3/4 inch duplex check valve consisting of 03 items:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for venturi check valve ftrtipl pt. no. - 790002155 consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for duplex check valve escorts make consisting of 04 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more29168790 - kit for venturi check valve ftrtipl pt. no. 790002155 consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type