Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Silting Of Gokalpur Drain From E 184 To D 1 Shiv Mandir 3rd Pusta In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri In Ac 66 Under The Juridiction Of Ee (M Ii) Shah.N. Zone
|
| Description |
De Silting Of Gokalpur Drain From E 184 To D 1 Shiv Mandir 3rd Pusta In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri In Ac 66 Under The Juridiction Of Ee (M Ii) Shah.N. Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_185432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/1252/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202951 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
De-silting of gokalpur drain from djb pump house to e-184 2nd pusta usmanpur in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of gokalpur drain from djb pump house to e-184 2nd pusta usmanpur in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of gokalpur drain from d-1 shiv mandir to lal mandir 4th pusta in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zon
De-silting of gokalpur drain from d-1 shiv mandir to lal mandir 4th pusta in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of small drains from je store (m) to gali no. 1 x-block brahampuri in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of small drains from je store (m) to gali no. 1 x-block brahampuri in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreConstruction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreDe-silting/removal of silt from drains in ward no. 231 ghonda in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting/removal of silt from drains in ward no. 231 ghonda in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of drain from h. no. a/103 niwar factory to 4th pusta lal mandir a-100/223 in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of drain from h. no. a/103 niwar factory to 4th pusta lal mandir a-100/223 in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreImprovement development of culvert in various locations along gokalpur drain in area of ward no. 229 brahampuri by pdg. brick work in brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Improvement development of culvert in various locations along gokalpur drain in area of ward no. 229 brahampuri by pdg. brick work in brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of service road from near shiv temple to s.i. office and link of gali no. 6 in 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of service road from near shiv temple to s.i. office and link of gali no. 6 in 3rd pusta jagjeet nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system along gokalpur drain from h. no. x-297/22 to c-363 and e-360 to c-324/a in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. brick work ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of drainage system along gokalpur drain from h. no. x-297/22 to c-363 and e-360 to c-324/a in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. brick work ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreDesilting of gokalpur drain from d-1 shiv mandir to lal mandir 4th pusta in ward no. 229 brahmpuri (part-i) in ac-69 under the jurisdiction of ee m-ii/shah(n)
Desilting of gokalpur drain from d-1 shiv mandir to lal mandir 4th pusta in ward no. 229 brahmpuri (part-i) in ac-69 under the jurisdictio of ee m-ii/shah(n)
Read moreof your Industry type