Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
De Silting Of Drain From H. No. A/103 Niwar Factory To 4th Pusta Lal Mandir A 100/223 In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura In Ac 66 Under The Juridiction Of Ee (M Ii) Shah.N. Zone
Description
De Silting Of Drain From H. No. A/103 Niwar Factory To 4th Pusta Lal Mandir A 100/223 In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura In Ac 66 Under The Juridiction Of Ee (M Ii) Shah.N. Zone
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_185414_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/1256/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14154
Tender Value -
Place SHAH (N) Zone, BHAJANPURA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202930

Start Date February 09, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.