Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desilting Of Drain In The Area Of Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura From H.No. A/103 Niwar Factory To 4th Pusta Lal Mandir A 100/223 In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura (Part 3) In Ac 66 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee M Ii/Shah(n) Zone
Description
Desilting Of Drain In The Area Of Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura From H.No. A/103 Niwar Factory To 4th Pusta Lal Mandir A 100/223 In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura (Part 3) In Ac 66 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee M Ii/Shah(n) Zone
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCD_229466_1
Reference
Number
EE M-II Shah (N)/2024-25/23-08
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14700
Tender Value -
Place Desilting of drain in the area of Ward No. 230 Bha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258264

Start Date March 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2025

Expired 534 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.