Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Culvert On Gokalpur Drain Infront Of Union Bank Of India, Ch. Mehak Singh House Near 5th Pusta By Pdg. Rcc Items In Ward No. 230, Bhajanpura, Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Culvert On Gokalpur Drain Infront Of Union Bank Of India, Ch. Mehak Singh House Near 5th Pusta By Pdg. Rcc Items In Ward No. 230, Bhajanpura, Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_237196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-II Shah (N)/2025-26/08-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Re construction of culvert on Gokalpur drain infro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269439 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near gali no. 16 b-block bhajanpura lal temple 4th pusta by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 230, bhajanpura shah (n) zone
Re construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near gali no. 16 b-block bhajanpura lal temple 4th pusta by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 230, bhajanpura shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of culvert in various locations along gokalpur drain in area of ward no. 230 bhajanpura by pdg. brick work in shah (n) zone
Improvement development of culvert in various locations along gokalpur drain in area of ward no. 230 bhajanpura by pdg. brick work in shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 15 (shivaji road) from h. no.c-205 to c-44/225 gokalpur drain c-block sudamapuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 15 (shivaji road) from h. no.c-205 to c-44/225 gokalpur drain c-block sudamapuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development link of gali no.9c, hno.d-361/8 to d-399 d-block bhajanpura. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 ( bhajanpura) shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development link of gali no.9c, hno.d-361/8 to d-399 d-block bhajanpura. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 ( bhajanpura) shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImp. dev. of drainage system by pdg. m.s. cross (jaal) at different location in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah (n) zone
Imp. dev. of drainage system by pdg. m.s. cross (jaal) at different location in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 11 a from ravidas temple to b-288 in b-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 11 a from ravidas temple to b-288 in b-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreConstruction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreRepair of roads and potholes in ward no. 230, bhajanpura, shah (n) zone
Repair of roads and potholes in ward no. 230, bhajanpura, shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7d from h. no. d-260 to d-294c in d-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 7d from h. no. d-260 to d-294c in d-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of road from sachdeva marriage home to h.no. d-654 gali no. 18 in d-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of road from sachdeva marriage home to h.no. d-654 gali no. 18 in d-block bhajanpura by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type