Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Culvert In Various Locations Along Gokalpur Drain In Area Of Ward No. 229 Brahampuri By Pdg. Brick Work In Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Culvert In Various Locations Along Gokalpur Drain In Area Of Ward No. 229 Brahampuri By Pdg. Brick Work In Brahampuri Shah. (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_214451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4292/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236757 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near s.i. office 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreConstruction of culvert on gokalpur drain near h. no. f-32 and bhati pani wala by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near h. no. f-32 and bhati pani wala by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of culvert in various locations along gokalpur drain in area of ward no. 230 bhajanpura by pdg. brick work in shah (n) zone
Improvement development of culvert in various locations along gokalpur drain in area of ward no. 230 bhajanpura by pdg. brick work in shah (n) zone
Read moreConstruction of culvert on gokalpur drain near h.no. f-38/1 by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain near h.no. f-38/1 by pdg. rcc items in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreConstruction of culvert on gokalpur drain for senior citizen centre near 4th pusta main road kartar by pdg. rcc items, brick and tile work in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Construction of culvert on gokalpur drain for senior citizen centre near 4th pusta main road kartar by pdg. rcc items, brick and tile work in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system of gali no. 2 near h.no. e-27, e-39, u-590 and link culverts along gokalpur drain in e-block jagjeet nagar by pdg. brick work in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of drainage system of gali no. 2 near h.no. e-27, e-39, u-590 and link culverts along gokalpur drain in e-block jagjeet nagar by pdg. brick work in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system along gokalpur drain from h. no. x-297/22 to c-363 and e-360 to c-324/a in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. brick work ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of drainage system along gokalpur drain from h. no. x-297/22 to c-363 and e-360 to c-324/a in 2nd pusta usmanpur by pdg. brick work ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gahlot nalla road from bhajji chowk to e-8/27 in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone. -general civil work
Improvement development of gahlot nalla road from bhajji chowk to e-8/27 in x-block brahampuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone. -general civil work
Read moreImprovement development of footpath from je store (maintenance) to ratan halwai and to punjab band in x-block brahampuri by pdg. kerb stone in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of footpath from je store (maintenance) to ratan halwai and to punjab band in x-block brahampuri by pdg. kerb stone in ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of footpath from teeka ram ghodi wala gali no. 1 to punjab band in x-block brahampuri by pdg. kerb stone ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Improvement development of footpath from teeka ram ghodi wala gali no. 1 to punjab band in x-block brahampuri by pdg. kerb stone ward no. 229 brahampuri shah. (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type