Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Silting Of Small Drains From Je Store (M) To Gali No. 1 X Block Brahampuri In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri In Ac 66 Under The Juridiction Of Ee (M Ii) Shah.N. Zone
|
| Description |
De Silting Of Small Drains From Je Store (M) To Gali No. 1 X Block Brahampuri In Ward No. 229 Brahampuri In Ac 66 Under The Juridiction Of Ee (M Ii) Shah.N. Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_185506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/1250/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=203035 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
De-silting of gokalpur drain from d-1 shiv mandir to lal mandir 4th pusta in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zon
De-silting of gokalpur drain from d-1 shiv mandir to lal mandir 4th pusta in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of gokalpur drain from djb pump house to e-184 2nd pusta usmanpur in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of gokalpur drain from djb pump house to e-184 2nd pusta usmanpur in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of gokalpur drain from e-184 to d-1 shiv mandir 3rd pusta in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of gokalpur drain from e-184 to d-1 shiv mandir 3rd pusta in ward no. 229 brahampuri in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting/removal of silt from drains in ward no. 231 ghonda in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting/removal of silt from drains in ward no. 231 ghonda in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of drain from h. no. b-51/3 amp 4, gali no. 4 bhajanpura to d-116, gali no. 9 gamri extn. in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of drain from h. no. b-51/3 amp 4, gali no. 4 bhajanpura to d-116, gali no. 9 gamri extn. in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of drain from h. no. d-129, gali no. 10 gamri extn. to c-44/245 pappad wali pulia in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of drain from h. no. d-129, gali no. 10 gamri extn. to c-44/245 pappad wali pulia in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of drains in the area of ward no. 244 nehru vihar in ac-69 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of drains in the area of ward no. 244 nehru vihar in ac-69 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreDe-silting of drain from h. no. a/103 niwar factory to 4th pusta lal mandir a-100/223 in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of drain from h. no. a/103 niwar factory to 4th pusta lal mandir a-100/223 in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2a brahampuri from g-102 (moni baba road) to h.no.a-17/18 and gali no.2b brahampuri from h.no.a-17/18 to gali no.3 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.2a brahampuri from g-102 (moni baba road) to h.no.a-17/18 and gali no.2b brahampuri from h.no.a-17/18 to gali no.3 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreof your Industry type