Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No.2 A Brahampuri From G 102 (Moni Baba Road) To H.No.A 17/18 And Gali No.2 B Brahampuri From H.No.A 17/18 To Gali No.3 In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No.2 A Brahampuri From G 102 (Moni Baba Road) To H.No.A 17/18 And Gali No.2 B Brahampuri From H.No.A 17/18 To Gali No.3 In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_182170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/27/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, MAUJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199412 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.5 ambedkar basti from reliance fresh to h.no.a-42 and gali from moni baba gate no.1 to gali no.13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.5 ambedkar basti from reliance fresh to h.no.a-42 and gali from moni baba gate no.1 to gali no.13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.4 brahampuri from b-65 to g-12/19b (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links- in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.4 brahampuri from b-65 to g-12/19b (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links- in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.13 brahampuri from h.no.l-18-a to l-51 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.13 brahampuri from h.no.l-18-a to l-51 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.10b from i-66 to i-45 moni baba mandir road in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.10b from i-66 to i-45 moni baba mandir road in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2c brahampuri from a-36 (main brahampuri road) to gali no.2b and its link from h.no.a-29 to h.no.10 and its link from h.no.a-29 to h.no.18a in ward no. 228 maujpur shah n zone
Improvement development of gali no.2c brahampuri from a-36 (main brahampuri road) to gali no.2b and its link from h.no.a-29 to h.no.10 and its link from h.no.a-29 to h.no.18a in ward no. 228 maujpur shah n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreof your Industry type