Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No.13 Brahampuri From H.No.L 18 A To L 51 And Its Links In Ward No.228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No.13 Brahampuri From H.No.L 18 A To L 51 And Its Links In Ward No.228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_221648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8767/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, MAUJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246749 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.4 brahampuri from b-65 to g-12/19b (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links- in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.4 brahampuri from b-65 to g-12/19b (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links- in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2a brahampuri from g-102 (moni baba road) to h.no.a-17/18 and gali no.2b brahampuri from h.no.a-17/18 to gali no.3 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.2a brahampuri from g-102 (moni baba road) to h.no.a-17/18 and gali no.2b brahampuri from h.no.a-17/18 to gali no.3 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.6 ashok mohalla from h.no.d-43/2 (main puri gali) to d-3/8 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.6 ashok mohalla from h.no.d-43/2 (main puri gali) to d-3/8 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of main shyam gali no. 1 from pooja public school to h.no. 1/4 its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of main shyam gali no. 1 from pooja public school to h.no. 1/4 its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no 3 brahampuri from h no a 62 to g 63 and its links in ward no 228 maujpur shah n zone ac 65 seelampur
Improvement development of gali no 3 brahampuri from h no a 62 to g 63 and its links in ward no 228 maujpur shah n zone ac 65 seelampur
Read moreof your Industry type