Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 11 Krishna Gali From H.No. 609/8 To H.No. 374 In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 11 Krishna Gali From H.No. 609/8 To H.No. 374 In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_240676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2025-26/TC-10/14 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Maujpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274422 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of gali no.12 krishna gali from h.no.631/7 to 631/15 in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone-improvement development of gali no 12 krishna gali from h no 631(7) to 631(15) in ward no 228 maujpur shah n zone
Improvement development of gali no.12 krishna gali from h.no.631/7 to 631/15 in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone-improvement development of gali no 12 krishna gali from h no 631(7) to 631(15) in ward no 228 maujpur shah n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of ambedkar basti from h.no. 786 to h.no. 107 and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of ambedkar basti from h.no. 786 to h.no. 107 and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of krishna gali no.14 adarsh mohalla from h.no.541 to road no.66 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah n zone
Improvement development of krishna gali no.14 adarsh mohalla from h.no.541 to road no.66 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah n zone
Read moreImprovement development of main shyam gali no. 1 from pooja public school to h.no. 1/4 its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of main shyam gali no. 1 from pooja public school to h.no. 1/4 its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.10b from i-66 to i-45 moni baba mandir road in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.10b from i-66 to i-45 moni baba mandir road in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.12 brahampuri from h.no.b-2/1 to k-24 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.13 brahampuri from h.no.l-18-a to l-51 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.13 brahampuri from h.no.l-18-a to l-51 and its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreof your Industry type