Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No.5 Ambedkar Basti From Reliance Fresh To H.No.A 42 And Gali From Moni Baba Gate No.1 To Gali No.13 In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No.5 Ambedkar Basti From Reliance Fresh To H.No.A 42 And Gali From Moni Baba Gate No.1 To Gali No.13 In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_177125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8713/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-IV) DI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2a brahampuri from g-102 (moni baba road) to h.no.a-17/18 and gali no.2b brahampuri from h.no.a-17/18 to gali no.3 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.2a brahampuri from g-102 (moni baba road) to h.no.a-17/18 and gali no.2b brahampuri from h.no.a-17/18 to gali no.3 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.10b from i-66 to i-45 moni baba mandir road in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.10b from i-66 to i-45 moni baba mandir road in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.6 brahampuri from b-92 to f-13 (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.4 brahampuri from b-65 to g-12/19b (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links- in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no.4 brahampuri from b-65 to g-12/19b (main road brahampuri to moni baba mandir road) and its links- in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 7 brahampuri from f-1 to m-13 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.12 krishna gali from h.no.631/7 to 631/15 in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone-improvement development of gali no 12 krishna gali from h no 631(7) to 631(15) in ward no 228 maujpur shah n zone
Improvement development of gali no.12 krishna gali from h.no.631/7 to 631/15 in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone-improvement development of gali no 12 krishna gali from h no 631(7) to 631(15) in ward no 228 maujpur shah n zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 4 shyam gali from h.no. 60a to h.no. 33b/d its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreImprovement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Improvement development of chhabra gali ambedkar basti from h.no. 215 to main puri gali and its links in ward no. 228 maujpur ac-65 shah.n zone
Read moreof your Industry type