Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 5 Ton Escort Crane Running At Regional Store Pb Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 5 Ton Escort Crane Running At Regional Store Pb Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_332860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/147 dated-18.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAW KUSTORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345047 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreApproval for tyre puncher and new flap and rim chudi changing for the pay loader vehicle no jh10cb 8190 running at caw kustore and 5 ton escort crane running at pb regional store pb area.
Approval for tyre puncher and new flap and rim chudi changing for the pay loader vehicle no jh10cb 8190 running at caw kustore and 5 ton escort crane running at pb regional store pb area.
Read moreRepairing of escort crane bearing regd. no. od23c3829 attached to regional store of orient area.
Repairing of escort crane bearing regd. no. od23c3829 attached to regional store of orient area.
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of escort crane (departmental) bearing regd. no. or-06-3537 of regional store, talcher area.
Repairing/maintenance of escort crane (departmental) bearing regd. no. or-06-3537 of regional store, talcher area.
Read moreRepairing of the complete brake system front and rear and alternator of 5 ton escort crane running p.b area.
Repairing of the complete brake system front and rear and alternator of 5 ton escort crane running p.b area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to escort hydra crane 8t m/c sl. no. 1536052218 deployed at regional store, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to escort hydra crane 8t m/c sl. no. 1536052218 deployed at regional store, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/rewiirng and campus lighting of pb regional store.
Repairing/rewiirng and campus lighting of pb regional store.
Read moreMinor repairing of escorts make crane of regional store having registration number mp54da0212 of regional store of johilla area
Minor repairing of escorts make crane of regional store having registration number mp54da0212 of regional store of johilla area
Read moreof your Industry type