Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Repairing Works Applicable To Escort Hydra Crane 8 T M/C Sl. No. 1536052218 Deployed At Regional Store, Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Different Repairing Works Applicable To Escort Hydra Crane 8 T M/C Sl. No. 1536052218 Deployed At Regional Store, Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_302251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(K)/Excv-61/23-24/T-118 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Store, Kuju Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313089 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Different repairing works applicable to ace crane sl. no. 2681 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to ace crane sl. no. 2681 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to crane rt880 sl. no. 407461 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to crane rt880 sl. no. 407461 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to escorts h-8 crane sl. no. 1536051918 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to escorts h-8 crane sl. no. 1536051918 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to dumpers 60036 , 60060 and 10344 and crane 2681 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area
Different repairing works applicable to dumpers 60036 , 60060 and 10344 and crane 2681 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to various hemms deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to various hemms deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreVarious repairing works applicable to different hemms deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Various repairing works applicable to different hemms deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to til rt 880 crane m/c sl. no. 407461 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to til rt 880 crane m/c sl. no. 407461 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 5 ton escort crane running at regional store pb area.
Repairing of 5 ton escort crane running at regional store pb area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to ck300d shovel si.no 743 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to ck300d shovel 
 si.no 743 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreVarious auto electrical repairing works applicable to different hemms deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Various auto electrical repairing works applicable to different hemms deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type