Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottur Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Construction Of Vidhyarthi Road 107/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KTR/ET/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1055 |
| EMD | 11959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Kottur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 kallootkunnu colony road-100/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - nn kakkad road-60/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - mukkunnummel thazhe pathippara road - 86/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - oravallur health centre road-89/24- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - pathippara mukkunnummel sc road improvements-58/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama pnchayath 2023-24 - parappumkattil okkottumeethal road-62/24- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.107 2023-24 govt ayurvedha hospital kitchen and canteen construction in kodakara grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan pro.no.107 2023-24 govt ayurvedha hospital kitchen and canteen construction in kodakara grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type