Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottur Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Mukkunnummel Thazhe Pathippara Road 86/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KTR/ET/6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Kottur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - pathippara mukkunnummel sc road improvements-58/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 kallootkunnu colony road-100/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - nn kakkad road-60/24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - oravallur health centre road-89/24- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - construction of vidhyarthi road-107/24- general civil work
Road works
Read moreJjm - kottur grama panchayath
Kottur grama panchayath-additional proposal for full&#x0d coverage - supplying, laying, testing and commissioning of&#x0d additional distribution lines for providing functional&#x0d household tap connections
Read moreJjm - kottur grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - providing functional&#x0d household tap connections by laying additional distribution lines
Read moreAnnual plan-86/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-poolakkal (neroth)areekkal madrassa road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-86/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-poolakkal (neroth)areekkal madrassa road concrete-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type