Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Front Target With Clamp,3 D Rear Target With Clamp,Front Turn Table,Rear Turn Table,Range Duty To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666789 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F N ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 08:43:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gulzar Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 09:27:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HANNAN AND BROTHERS | - | 01-03-2024 09:57:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | I R ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 09:15:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F N ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 3D FRONT TARGET WITH CLAMP,3D REAR TARGET WITH CLAMP,FRONT TURN TABLE,REAR TURN TABLE,RANGE DUTY TO | 123000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D FRONT TARGET WITH CLAMP,3D REAR TARGET WITH CLAMP,FRONT TURN TABLE,REAR TURN TABLE,RANGE DUTY TO | 131269.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gulzar Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D FRONT TARGET WITH CLAMP,3D REAR TARGET WITH CLAMP,FRONT TURN TABLE,REAR TURN TABLE,RANGE DUTY TO | 132560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | HANNAN AND BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D FRONT TARGET WITH CLAMP,3D REAR TARGET WITH CLAMP,FRONT TURN TABLE,REAR TURN TABLE,RANGE DUTY TO | 135064.00 | L4 |