Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Chair (V4),Revolving Chair (V4),Steel Shelving Cabinets (Adjustable Type) Confirming To I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Town and Country Planning and Urban Estates Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6130535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajeev
Department:
Town And Country Planning And Urban Estates Department Haryana
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AABU PACKAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : geeken Model : REVOLVING CHAIR | 19-04-2025 20:03:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BASANT SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Polo Model : Polo-EM-630b | 17-04-2025 14:27:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Directrix Technology LLP | Make : geeken Model : REVOLVING CHAIR | 19-04-2025 14:24:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DIRIX WAVE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : geeken Model : REVOLVING CHAIR | 20-04-2025 13:34:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | O P TRADERS | Make : geeken Model : REVOLVING CHAIR | 20-04-2025 18:35:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PK Trading Hub | Make : geeken Model : REVOLVING CHAIR | 19-04-2025 17:07:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : MACK FURNITURES Model : SHR-527 | 21-04-2025 11:15:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION | Make : VAIBHAVI Model : V-RC-25 | 20-04-2025 11:29:22 | MSE | Disqualified |