Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No 47/25 Tharthanttu Road Maintenance Of Kadakkarappally Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No 47/25 Tharthanttu Road Maintenance Of Kadakkarappally Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694704_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/KDPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkarappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130395 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 21/2025-26- renovation works of parekkulam at thenhipalam grama panchayath.
Re tender annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi&#x0d block panchayath project no 21/2025-26-&#x0d renovation works of parekkulam at&#x0d thenhipalam grama panchayath.
Read moreMzvr project no 47 mahilasamajam kallida road maintenance ward 18 in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2024 25 (re tender)
Mzvr project no 47 mahilasamajam kallida road&#x0d maintenance ward 18 in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2024 25 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 231/25-manjathur kaje road maintenance -(re tender)
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 231/25-manjathur kaje road maintenance -(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Annual plan-kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellara open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath (re-tender)
Annual plan-vellara open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath (re-tender)
Read moreRe-tender -annual plan-pandanad grama panchayath-annual plan 2024-25-s179/2025-kulanjiyil karingattil temple road renovation ward-3
Re-tender -annual plan-pandanad grama panchayath-annual plan 2024-25-s179/2025-kulanjiyil karingattil temple road renovation ward-3
Read moreRe tender - payyavoor grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25 project no. 9/25 repairing works to krishibhavan
Re tender - payyavoor grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25 project no. 9/25 repairing works to krishibhavan
Read moreTirur block panchayath annual plan 2025 26 project no 47 26 construction of auditorium at gmlp school pachattiri in vettom grama panchayath
Tirur block panchayath annual plan 2025 26 project no 47 26 construction of auditorium at gmlp school pachattiri in vettom grama panchayath
Read moreRe- tender annual plan-vazhathope grama panchayath 2025 26-project number 358/26-mullakkanam kesamuni footpath in ward 06- general civil work
Re- tender annual plan-vazhathope grama panchayath 2025 26-project number 358/26-mullakkanam kesamuni footpath in ward 06- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type