Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellara Open Well Maintenance In Nemmara Grama Panchayath (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellara Open Well Maintenance In Nemmara Grama Panchayath (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613199_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE, LSGD (LIDEW) SECTION NENMARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Annual plan-kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Read moreKunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath 2022-23 (re tender)
Kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath 2022-23 (re tender)
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath pro no 06/22-23-open well maintanance ward 1 2 3
Open well maintanace
Read moreRe tender material supply for well recharge work thikkodi grama panchayath
Re tender material supply for well recharge work thikkodi grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 231/25-manjathur kaje road maintenance -(re tender)
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 231/25-manjathur kaje road maintenance -(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023 project no 329excess amount for gas crematorium ward06amount200000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023,project no 301 maintance work at st colony d w s s amount 2567438general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to public wells-project no. 112/2023-24 - ( kurumathur grama panchayath compound open well and panakkade open well) in kurumathur panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance to public wells-project no. 112/2023-24 - ( kurumathur grama panchayath compound open well and panakkade open well) in kurumathur panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type