Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Kota Kaithoon Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road (Sh 51) From Km. 58/0 To Km. 89/0 And Km. 100/0 To Km. 111/0
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Kota Kaithoon Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road (Sh 51) From Km. 58/0 To Km. 89/0 And Km. 100/0 To Km. 111/0
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_483296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 196/2025-26 DATED 26.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 38.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota Kaithoon Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863012 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Toll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Toll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Read morePatch repair work km. 58/0 to 89/0 and 100/0 to 111/0 of kota-sangod-kawai road (sh-51) (bot)
Patch repair work km. 58/0 to 89/0 and 100/0 to 111/0 of kota-sangod-kawai road (sh-51) (bot)
Read more(sh-51)kota kethun sangod-bapawar kawai road (km 16/500 to 111/000) (plantation work)
(sh-51)kota kethun sangod-bapawar kawai road (km 16/500 to 111/000) (plantation work)
Read moreJungle clearance of kota sangod kawai road in km. 59/0 to 89/0 and km. 99/0 to 111/0
Jungle clearance of kota sangod kawai road in km. 59/0 to 89/0 and km. 99/0 to 111/0
Read moreRenewal work of kaithoon sangod kawai road (sh-51) from km 16/500 to km 58/00
Renewal work of kaithoon sangod kawai road (sh-51) from km 16/500 to km 58/00
Read moreMaintenance and patch repair of dlp portion (km 58/0 to km. 80/0) at kota sangod kawai road (sh 51)
Maintenance and patch repair of dlp portion (km 58/0 to km. 80/0) at kota sangod kawai road (sh 51)
Read moreMaintenance and patch repair of non dlp portion (km. 58/0 to 80/0) at kota sangod kawai road (sh 51)
Maintenance and patch repair of non dlp portion (km. 58/0 to 80/0) at kota sangod kawai road (sh 51)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on kota- kaithoon- sangod- kawai road for a period of 02 year
Collection of toll tax on kota- kaithoon- sangod- kawai road for a period of 02 year
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed engineering report and dpr preparation suggesting for uninterrupted flow of traffic providing additional bridge/underpass as per requirement and improvement for widening of kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai dharnawa
Consultancy services for detailed engineering report and dpr preparation suggesting for uninterrupted flow of traffic providing additional bridge/underpass as per requirement and improvement for widening of kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai dharnawa
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools ggss bapawar kalan distt -kota, block -sangod
Strengthening of existing schools ggss bapawar kalan distt -kota, block -sangod
Read moreof your Industry type