Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Patch Repair Of Dlp Portion (Km 58/0 To Km. 80/0) At Kota Sangod Kawai Road (Sh 51)
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Patch Repair Of Dlp Portion (Km 58/0 To Km. 80/0) At Kota Sangod Kawai Road (Sh 51)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_488559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 248/2025-26 Dated 17.07.2025 Sl No 01 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota Sangod Kawai Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871470 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and patch repair of non dlp portion (km. 58/0 to 80/0) at kota sangod kawai road (sh 51)
Maintenance and patch repair of non dlp portion (km. 58/0 to 80/0) at kota sangod kawai road (sh 51)
Read morePatch repair work km. 58/0 to 89/0 and 100/0 to 111/0 of kota-sangod-kawai road (sh-51) (bot)
Patch repair work km. 58/0 to 89/0 and 100/0 to 111/0 of kota-sangod-kawai road (sh-51) (bot)
Read moreRenewal work of kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road (sh 51) from km. 58/0 to km. 89/0 and km. 100/0 to km. 111/0
Renewal work of kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road (sh 51) from km. 58/0 to km. 89/0 and km. 100/0 to km. 111/0
Read moreRenewal work of kaithoon sangod kawai road (sh-51) from km 16/500 to km 58/00
Renewal work of kaithoon sangod kawai road (sh-51) from km 16/500 to km 58/00
Read more(sh-51)kota kethun sangod-bapawar kawai road (km 16/500 to 111/000) (plantation work)
(sh-51)kota kethun sangod-bapawar kawai road (km 16/500 to 111/000) (plantation work)
Read moreToll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Toll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Read moreJungle clearance of kota sangod kawai road in km. 59/0 to 89/0 and km. 99/0 to 111/0
Jungle clearance of kota sangod kawai road in km. 59/0 to 89/0 and km. 99/0 to 111/0
Read moreRemaining work of strengthening by cement concrete pavement on kota sangod kawai road in km. 89/00 to 100/00 of sh 51 (bot road)
Remaining work of strengthening by cement concrete pavement on kota sangod kawai road in km. 89/00 to 100/00 of sh 51 (bot road)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on kota sangod kawai road for a period of 02 years.
Collection of toll tax on kota sangod kawai road for a period of 02 years.
Read moreCollection of toll tax on kota- kaithoon- sangod- kawai road for a period of 02 year
Collection of toll tax on kota- kaithoon- sangod- kawai road for a period of 02 year
Read moreof your Industry type