Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toll Plazas And Road Repair Kota Kaithoon Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road From Km. 16/500 To Km. 111/0 (Sh 51) Bot Road
Description
Toll Plazas And Road Repair Kota Kaithoon Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road From Km. 16/500 To Km. 111/0 (Sh 51) Bot Road
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RSRDC_427018_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 254/2024-25 DATED 09.10.2024 Sl No 3
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 91840
Tender Value -
Place Kota Kaithoon Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=767571

Start Date October 15, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2024

Expired 681 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.