Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sh 51)kota Kethun Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road (Km 16/500 To 111/000) (Plantation Work)
|
| Description |
(Sh 51)kota Kethun Sangod Bapawar Kawai Road (Km 16/500 To 111/000) (Plantation Work)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_486795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 225/2025-26 Dated 09.07.2025 Sl No 05 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota-Kethun-Sangod-Bapawar-Kawai road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868447 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Toll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Toll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Read moreRenewal work of kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road (sh 51) from km. 58/0 to km. 89/0 and km. 100/0 to km. 111/0
Renewal work of kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road (sh 51) from km. 58/0 to km. 89/0 and km. 100/0 to km. 111/0
Read morePatch repair work km. 58/0 to 89/0 and 100/0 to 111/0 of kota-sangod-kawai road (sh-51) (bot)
Patch repair work km. 58/0 to 89/0 and 100/0 to 111/0 of kota-sangod-kawai road (sh-51) (bot)
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools ggss bapawar kalan distt -kota, block -sangod
Strengthening of existing schools ggss bapawar kalan distt -kota, block -sangod
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and plantation work with 5 year maintenance at industrial area bapawar tehsil sangod kota
As per boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and plantation work with 5 year maintenance at i/a bapawar teh- sangod, kota.
Construction of boundary wall and plantation work with 5 year maintenance at i/a bapawar teh- sangod, kota.
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at ggss bapawar kalan block- sangod ,distt-kota
Strengthening of existing schools at ggss bapawar kalan block- sangod ,distt-kota
Read moreRestoration and renovation of bapawar khurd modal talab p.s. sangod distt kota
Restoration and renovation of bapawar khurd modal talab p.s. sangod distt kota
Read moreRenewal work of kaithoon sangod kawai road (sh-51) from km 16/500 to km 58/00
Renewal work of kaithoon sangod kawai road (sh-51) from km 16/500 to km 58/00
Read moreJungle clearance of kota sangod kawai road in km. 59/0 to 89/0 and km. 99/0 to 111/0
Jungle clearance of kota sangod kawai road in km. 59/0 to 89/0 and km. 99/0 to 111/0
Read moreof your Industry type