Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Work Of Damaged Bed And Side Wall Of Paneli Branch Canal Between Ch 0/200km And Ch 0/300 Km
|
| Description |
Rectification
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_825401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/4280/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384123 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 234 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification work to damaged bed and side wall of paneli branch canal near ch 5/150 km
Rectification
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of ayanikad branch canal in between ch.0 200km to 1 000km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-iip- main canal-rectification of damaged canal bed and side lining between ch.13480m to 13590m.-general civil work-1- cement concrete lined canal
Main canal-rectification of damaged canal bed and side lining
Read morePvip-rectification works to the bed and sides of methala l i canal between ch 0/000 km to 0/250 km
Rectification work
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Read morePvip-rectification work of damaged sp near ch 11/500 and for construction of box culvert near ch 12/000 km of paneli branch canal
Rectification work
Read moreCrds 2023 24 rbc urgent rectification works to alathur branch canal between ch 0 450km and ch 0 550km including rectification near tail end
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-iip - llc- rectification to the damaged canal side lining between ch.1950m to ch.2100m.-general civil work
Rectification to the damaged canal side lining between ch.1950m to ch.2100m
Read moreP.i.p main canal -rectification works between ch. 16000m and 16500m
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read moreGeneral iip main canal rectification of canal between ch 9000and9090m general civil work1
Main canal rectification of canal lining
Read moreof your Industry type