Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Pro. No 104/24 Vayannur Electrification Of Lp School Meeting Hall At Vayyannur
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Pro. No 104/24 Vayannur Electrification Of Lp School Meeting Hall At Vayyannur
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KLD/ET-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolayad Gramapanchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kolayad gp. project no 152/24 peruva school.-electrification of school auditorium
Annual plan-kolayad gp. project no 152/24 peruva school.-electrification of school auditorium
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakulam gp , lp school building -vazhakulam lp school electrification-general electrical work-s1(1)
Annual plan-vazhakulam gp , lp school building -vazhakulam lp school electrification-general electrical work-s1(1)
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.139/25-vayojena visrama kendram kolayad - electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.139/25-vayojena visrama kendram kolayad - electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification meeting hall of gp office building. 40155601
Electrification meeting hall of gp office building. 40155601
Read moreElectrification at gp office meeting hall and ground floor
Electrification at gp office meeting hall and ground floor
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.45/2024-25-maintenance of alacheri school paradi road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25-general civil work
&#x0d annual plan-kolayad gp project no.45/2024-25-maintenance of alacheri school paradi road&#x0d in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.77/2025-26-renovation of alachery school paradi road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.77/2025-26-renovation of alachery school paradi road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2025-26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp govt lp school gramby maintenance pro no 291/26
Building maintenance
Read moreGeneral-electrification of meeting hall of anjarakkandy buds school-additional electrification-general electrical work
General-electrification of meeting hall of&#x0d anjarakkandy buds school-additional&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type