Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp. Project No 152/24 Peruva School. Electrification Of School Auditorium
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp. Project No 152/24 Peruva School. Electrification Of School Auditorium
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617219_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KLD/ET-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolayad Gramapanchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.139/25-vayojena visrama kendram kolayad - electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.139/25-vayojena visrama kendram kolayad - electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.45/2024-25-maintenance of alacheri school paradi road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25-general civil work
&#x0d annual plan-kolayad gp project no.45/2024-25-maintenance of alacheri school paradi road&#x0d in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.77/2025-26-renovation of alachery school paradi road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.77/2025-26-renovation of alachery school paradi road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2025-26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no 45/2023-24-maintanance of sisumithra buds school
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no 45/2023-24-maintanance of sisumithra buds school
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no 42/2023-24-yard interlock in kolayad ayurvedha hospital
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no 42/2023-24-yard interlock in kolayad ayurvedha hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.240/2023-24-retarring of punnappalam-santhinagar road of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.240/2023-24-retarring of punnappalam-santhinagar road of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.242/2023-24-retarring of perunthodi-nidumpuranchal road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.242/2023-24-retarring of perunthodi-nidumpuranchal road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.259/2023-24-maintenance of athoor drinking water project in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.259/2023-24-maintenance of athoor drinking water project in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp pro. no 104/24 vayannur -electrification of lp school meeting hall at vayyannur
Annual plan-kolayad gp pro. no 104/24 vayannur -electrification of lp school meeting hall at vayyannur
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.35/2024- 25-renovation work of krishibhavan in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.35/2024- 25-renovation work of krishibhavan in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type