Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Manufacture Of Form Block And Trim Jig, Set/Package Of 139 Lines, Tpms/23/72/1.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3975801 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS | Make : Inovit Solutions - Form Blocks Model : As per Drawing Title : Form Blocks for Sheet Metal Forming | 11-10-2023 13:28:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE OF FORM BLOCK AND TRIM JIG, Title : DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE OF FORM BLOCK AND TRIM JIG, SET/PACKAGE OF 139 LINES, TPMS/23/72/1 | 11-10-2023 12:30:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES Model : PT Title : DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE OF FORM BLOCK AND TRIM JIG, SET/PACKAGE OF 139 LINES, TPMS/23/72/1. ( Q3) | 07-10-2023 18:46:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreDesign and manufacture of form block and trim jig, set/package of 111 lines, tpms/23/71/1.
Read more
Design and manufacture of form block and trim jig, set/package of 146 lines, tpms/23/69/1.
Read more
Design and manufacture of form block and trim jig, set/package of 128 lines, tpms/23/73/1.
Read more
Design and manufacture of form block and trim jig, set/package of 169 lines, tpms/23/74/1.
Read more
Design and manufacture of form block and trim jig, set/package of 159 lines, tpms/23/75/1.
Read more
Design and manufacture of form block and trim jig, set/package of 115 lines, tpms/23/76/1.
Read more
of your Industry type