Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing C I Frame And Cover At Various Location In A Ward
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing C I Frame And Cover At Various Location In A Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1181702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACA/333dtd08.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2215 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2051139 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding and fixing c i frame and cover at various location beat no 225 226 and 227 in a
Providing and fixing c i frame and cover at various location beat no 225 226 and 227 in a
Read moreSupply and fixing c i cover at various location w1 in r north ward
Supply and fixing c i cover at various location w1 in r north ward
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc cover and frame at various location jogeshwari west in k west ward.
Providing and fixing rcc cover and frame at various location jogeshwari west in k west ward.
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc cover and frame at various location jogeshwari west in k west ward.
Providing and fixing rcc cover and frame at various location jogeshwari west in k west ward.
Read moreof your Industry type