Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing C I Frame And Cover At Various Location Beat No 225 226 And 227 In A
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing C I Frame And Cover At Various Location Beat No 225 226 And 227 In A
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1078930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACA/31/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1882647 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProviding and fixing cover at various location in beat no.113 in s ward
Providing and fixing cover at various location in beat no.113 in s ward
Read moreProviding and fixing cover at various location in beat no.109 in s ward
Providing and fixing cover at various location in beat no.109 in s ward
Read moreProviding and fixing c i frame and cover at various location in a ward
Providing and fixing c i frame and cover at various location in a ward
Read moreProviding and fixing r.c.c. cover at various location in beat no.110 in s ward
Providing and fixing r.c.c. cover at various location in beat no.110 in s ward&#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc cover at various location in beat no.115 in s ward
Providing and fixing rcc cover at various location in beat no.115 in s ward
Read moreProvidng tata ace in beat no 226 and 227 in a ward
Providng tata ace in beat no 226 and 227 in a ward
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc cover and frame of swd drain in various location bandra east in beat no. 93 of h east ward.
Providing and fixing rcc cover and frame of swd drain in various location bandra east in beat no. 93 of h east ward.
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc cover at various location in beat no. 65 in kw ward andheri.
Providing and fixing rcc cover at various location in beat no. 65 in kw ward andheri.
Read moreProviding and fixing rcc chamber cover at various location in beat no 71 in kw ward.
Providing and fixing rcc chamber cover at various location in beat no 71 in kw ward.
Read moreof your Industry type