Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Work By Paver Finisher Mid Of Viram Khnad 2 And 3 From House No 3/1 To Doctor Akhilesh Das Marg And Connected Lanes In Rajiv Gandhi 2 Waard.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Work By Paver Finisher Mid Of Viram Khnad 2 And 3 From House No 3/1 To Doctor Akhilesh Das Marg And Connected Lanes In Rajiv Gandhi 2 Waard.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_868511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176(4)/CE/23-24/27 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreRestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreReconstruction of side patri interlaking and road by pever finisher and drain at mohlla bheem nagar /janta girls school to bachhan anta chakki and sarvesh dwivedi to ramlakhan pasi house and bheem nagar gali no 1,2,and 3 in babukunj bihari waard
Reconstruction of side patri interlaking and road by pever finisher and drain at mohlla bheem nagar /janta girls school to bachhan anta chakki and sarvesh dwivedi to ramlakhan pasi house and bheem nagar gali no 1,2,and 3 in babukunj bihari waard
Read moreof your Industry type