Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Road Restoration Work By Paver Of M. No. 2/257 To 2/60, 2/80 To 2/71 And Other Related Roads In Viram Khand 2 Under Rajiv Gandhi Second Ward.
|
| Description |
Under Road Restoration Work By Paver Of M. No. 2/257 To 2/60, 2/80 To 2/71 And Other Related Roads In Viram Khand 2 Under Rajiv Gandhi Second Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_847747_3 |
|
Reference Number |
137(4)/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3173 |
| EMD | 2.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under road restoration work by paver paver in viram khand-1 under rajiv gandhi second ward via m.no. 1/16 to 1/9a till m.no. a-1/28 and behind tanishq showroom.
Under road restoration work by paver paver in viram khand-1 under rajiv gandhi second ward via m.no. 1/16 to 1/9a till m.no. a-1/28 and behind tanishq showroom.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver from jeevan plaza to 5/127 and from 5/21 to 5/249, from 5/22 to 5/47 in viram khand-5 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Road restoration work by paver from jeevan plaza to 5/127 and from 5/21 to 5/249, from 5/22 to 5/47 in viram khand-5 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Read morerestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreRestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Construction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Construction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Read moreTo purchase necessary equipments related to wildlife hospital department for rajiv gandhi zoo.
To purchase necessary equipments related to wildlife hospital department for rajiv gandhi zoo.
Read moreTo purchase necessary equipments related to wildlife hospital department for rajiv gandhi zoo.
To purchase necessary equipments related to wildlife hospital department for rajiv gandhi zoo.
Read moreReconstruction of elephant moat and other related construction works at rajiv gandhi zoo
Reconstruction of elephant moat and other related construction works at rajiv gandhi zoo
Read moreCarrying out cctv camera related work in the rajiv gandhi zoological park premises.
Carrying out cctv camera related work in the rajiv gandhi zoological park premises.
Read moreof your Industry type