Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Road Restoration Work By Paver Paver In Viram Khand 1 Under Rajiv Gandhi Second Ward Via M.No. 1/16 To 1/9 A Till M.No. A 1/28 And Behind Tanishq Showroom.
|
| Description |
Under Road Restoration Work By Paver Paver In Viram Khand 1 Under Rajiv Gandhi Second Ward Via M.No. 1/16 To 1/9 A Till M.No. A 1/28 And Behind Tanishq Showroom.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_847747_2 |
|
Reference Number |
137(4)/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3966 |
| EMD | 3.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreRestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreUnder road restoration work by paver of m. no. 2/257 to 2/60, 2/80 to 2/71 and other related roads in viram khand-2 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Under road restoration work by paver of m. no. 2/257 to 2/60, 2/80 to 2/71 and other related roads in viram khand-2 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver from jeevan plaza to 5/127 and from 5/21 to 5/249, from 5/22 to 5/47 in viram khand-5 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Road restoration work by paver from jeevan plaza to 5/127 and from 5/21 to 5/249, from 5/22 to 5/47 in viram khand-5 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Read moreRestoration of road work by paver finisher mid of viram khnad 2 and 3 from house no 3/1 to doctor akhilesh das marg and connected lanes in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Restoration of road work by paver finisher mid of viram khnad 2 and 3 from house no 3/1 to doctor akhilesh das marg and connected lanes in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in the special section under chinhat second ward from minister house main road to m.no. 1/26 and m.no. 1/26 to 4/36 and from 4/41 to 4/55.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in the special section under chinhat second ward from minister house main road to m.no. 1/26 and m.no. 1/26 to 4/36 and from 4/41 to 4/55.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in the special section under chinhat second ward from minister house main road to m.no. 1/26 and m.no. 1/26 to 4/36 and from 4/41 to 4/55.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in the special section under chinhat second ward from minister house main road to m.no. 1/26 and m.no. 1/26 to 4/36 and from 4/41 to 4/55.
Read moreunder gomti nagar ward, road restoration work by paver finisher from jugauli railway crossing/mla guest house to m.no. b-18/1 via m.no. a-30, a-39 to b-41 tikona park.
under gomti nagar ward, road restoration work by paver finisher from jugauli railway crossing/mla guest house to m.no. b-18/1 via m.no. a-30, a-39 to b-41 tikona park.
Read moreEstimate for providing and installation of 40 kva generator for disposal at rajiv colony, gujjar chowk, near bata showroom in ward no. 1 nit faridabad.
Estimate for providing and installation of 40 kva generator for disposal at rajiv colony, gujjar chowk, near bata showroom in ward no. 1 nit faridabad.
Read moreEstimate for providing and installation of 40 kva generator for disposal at rajiv colony, gujjar chowk, near bata showroom in ward no. 1 nit faridabad.
Estimate for providing and installation of 40 kva generator for disposal at rajiv colony, gujjar chowk, near bata showroom in ward no. 1 nit faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type