Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Restoration Work By Paver From Jeevan Plaza To 5/127 And From 5/21 To 5/249, From 5/22 To 5/47 In Viram Khand 5 Under Rajiv Gandhi Second Ward.
Description
Road Restoration Work By Paver From Jeevan Plaza To 5/127 And From 5/21 To 5/249, From 5/22 To 5/47 In Viram Khand 5 Under Rajiv Gandhi Second Ward.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_DOLBU_847747_1
Reference
Number
137(4)/CE/23-24
Tender Fee 2777
EMD 2.35 Lakh
Tender Value 0
Place Lucknow Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 08, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1055 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.