Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Road And Drain In Viram Khand 5 From Hn 5/225 To Hn. 5/222 In Rajeev Gandhi Second Ward.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Road And Drain In Viram Khand 5 From Hn 5/225 To Hn. 5/222 In Rajeev Gandhi Second Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_832381_3 |
|
Reference Number |
73/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 208 |
| EMD | 17603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Construction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver from jeevan plaza to 5/127 and from 5/21 to 5/249, from 5/22 to 5/47 in viram khand-5 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Road restoration work by paver from jeevan plaza to 5/127 and from 5/21 to 5/249, from 5/22 to 5/47 in viram khand-5 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Read morerestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreRestoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Restoration of road work by paver finisher at all four side of park infront h no 5/965 in viram khand in rajiv gandhi 2 waard.
Read moreNadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Nadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Read moreUnder road restoration work by paver paver in viram khand-1 under rajiv gandhi second ward via m.no. 1/16 to 1/9a till m.no. a-1/28 and behind tanishq showroom.
Under road restoration work by paver paver in viram khand-1 under rajiv gandhi second ward via m.no. 1/16 to 1/9a till m.no. a-1/28 and behind tanishq showroom.
Read moreUnder road restoration work by paver of m. no. 2/257 to 2/60, 2/80 to 2/71 and other related roads in viram khand-2 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Under road restoration work by paver of m. no. 2/257 to 2/60, 2/80 to 2/71 and other related roads in viram khand-2 under rajiv gandhi second ward.
Read moreNadathara gp 35/2025-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 bylane tarring ward 5
Nadathara gp 35/2025-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 bylane tarring ward 5
Read moreVidhayak nidhi (bansi) vikas khand-mithwal, gram-asnar se gram-dadiya tak 222 mtr interlocking nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi (bansi) vikas khand-mithwal, gram-asnar se gram-dadiya tak 222 mtr interlocking nirman karya.
Read moreReconstruction work at viram khand-5 railway crossing to gorakhnath kamakhya devi mandir road to bharwara crossing and gangotri vihar link road
Reconstruction work at viram khand-5 railway crossing to gorakhnath kamakhya devi mandir road to bharwara crossing and gangotri vihar link road
Read moreof your Industry type