Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
116/24 25 Construction Of Toilet For Mukkulam St George School In Ward 1
|
| Description |
116/24 25 Construction Of Toilet For&Amp#X0d
Mukkulam St George School In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AELSGD/KKR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kokkayar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150231 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more368/24 st. george highschool velamcode toilet complex construction
368/24 st. george highschool velamcode toilet complex construction
Read moreMaintenance of st george higher sec school
Maintenance of st george higher sec school within pedong gp under pedong dev block
Read moreAnnual plan vanimel gp school toilet construction in st george hs vilangad ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan vanimel gp school toilet construction in st george hs vilangad ward 10 general civil work
Read more302/25construction of kaipatoor lp school toilet block
302/25construction of kaipatoor lp school toilet block
Read morePro no 227/24 construction of thumboormuzhi at kacherikkadavu st george school
Pro no 227/24 construction of thumboormuzhi at kacherikkadavu st george school
Read moreAgp 352/24 vazhakkamattom st george kottamala colony road in ward 14
Agp 352/24 vazhakkamattom st george kottamala colony road in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type