Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Main Drain Between Nhs B.No 51 To 94, 109 To 117 And 124 To 147 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.(2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Main Drain Between Nhs B.No 51 To 94, 109 To 117 And 124 To 147 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.(2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_298085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/638 Dt-09.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony under Rajmahal Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308745 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of main drain between nhs b.no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of main drain between nhs b.no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of dustbin in nhs block no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of dustbin in nhs block no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreBlock repairing of b-type b.no.-117 (4 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Block repairing of b-type b.no.-117 (4 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr. no. 67/134, 208/416, 208/415, 117/233, 45/89 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs qtr. no. 67/134, 208/416, 208/415, 117/233, 45/89 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of septic tank nhs block no.-237 to 250 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of septic tank nhs block no.-237 to 250 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRenovation of drain at b d/s 144 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Renovation of drain at b d/s 144 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of quarter of nhs type s/s-218/436, 275/784, 147/294 and 199/397 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of quarter of nhs type s/s-218/436, 275/784, 147/294 and 199/397 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type