Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Block Repairing Of B Type Quarter No 124/328, 329, 330, 331, 125/332, 333, 334 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area. (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Block Repairing Of B Type Quarter No 124/328, 329, 330, 331, 125/332, 333, 334 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area. (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_297979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/635 Dt-08.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony under Rajmahal Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308640 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Block repairing of b type quarter no-124/328, 329, 330, 331, 125/332, 333, 334 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Block repairing of b type quarter no-124/328, 329, 330, 331, 125/332, 333, 334 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of polling booth nos. 334, 333, 332, 343, 344, 345, 309, 310, 328, 329 and 331 for parliamentary election 2024
Repairing and maintenance of polling booth nos. 334, 333, 332, 343, 344, 345, 309, 310, 328, 329 and 331 for parliamentary election 2024
Read moreRepairing of b-type d/s quarter no. 124/329, 101/237 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type d/s quarter no. 124/329, 101/237 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-160/320, 161/322, 162/323, 164/327, 164/328, 165/329, 165/330, 168/335, 168/336, 169/337, 169/338, 171/342, 172/343 and 172/344 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-160/320, 161/322, 162/323, 164/327, 164/328, 165/329, 165/330, 168/335, 168/336, 169/337, 169/338, 171/342, 172/343 and 172/344 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreBook 331caroline zeind,book 332 katzung bertram g,book 333 laurence d r,book 334 sougathasarkar,boo
Read more
Repairing of main drain between nhs b.no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of main drain between nhs b.no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of dustbin in nhs block no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of dustbin in nhs block no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read more61 1 61 jcb 320 07280,61 1 61 jcb 334 y4403,61 1 61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1 61 jcb 333 y 2933,61 1 61 j
Read more
61 1 61 jcb 320 07280,61 1 61 jcb 334 y 4403,61 1 61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1 61 jcb 333 y2933,61 1 6 jc
Read more
Repairing of main drain between nhs b.no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Repairing of main drain between nhs b.no-51 to 94, 109 to 117 and 124 to 147 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type