Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Block Repairing Of B Type Quarter No 124/328, 329, 330, 331, 125/332, 333, 334 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
Description
Block Repairing Of B Type Quarter No 124/328, 329, 330, 331, 125/332, 333, 334 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_ECL_288295_1
Reference
Number
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/251 Dt-07.09.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 13100
Tender Value -
Place Online
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.