Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Drain At B D/S 144 To 147 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Drain At B D/S 144 To 147 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/696 Dt-23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony under Rahmahal Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310048 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRenovation of drain behing of c-type d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Renovation of drain behing of c-type d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 103/247 b d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 103/247 b d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain at b-type (d/s) near park at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Construction of rcc drain at b-type (d/s) near park at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreWidening of 2 nos culvert at b-type d/s and b-type s/s quarters at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Widening of 2 nos culvert at b-type d/s and b-type s/s quarters at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type