Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 34/25 26 (Work Of Lowering And Unlowering Of Submersible Pump In Existing Tube Well At Rwss Scheme In Section Kherla Under Sub Div. Khohra Mulla)
|
| Description |
Work Of Lowering And Unlowering Of Submersible Pump In Existing Tube Well At Rwss Scheme In Section Kherla Under Sub Div. Khohra Mulla
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_471288_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 33-39/2025-26 (EE PHED MAHWA) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DIV. MAHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=843634 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of submersible pumpand lowering unlowering at rwss pilani
Repairing of submersible pumpand lowering unlowering at rwss pilani
Read moreNit 21 (work of lowering and unlowering of submersible pump in existing tube well at rwss scheme in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa)
Work of lowering and unlowering of submersible pump in existing tube well at rwss scheme in section mahwa under sub div. mahwa
Read moreNit 58/2023-24 (work lowering and unlowering of submersible pump set of existing tw in section kherla under sub div. mahwa)
Work lowering and unlowering of submersible pump set of existing tw in section kherla under sub div. mahwa
Read moreNit no 01/2025-26 unlowering and lowering submersible pump set in open well/tubewell under sub. div. lalsot
Nit no 01/2025-26 unlowering and lowering submersible pump set in open well/tubewell under sub. div. lalsot
Read moreUnlowering and lowering of submersible motor pump from tube well open well and starter and panel of various schemes at under sub div. itawa
Unlowering and lowering of submersible motor pump from tube well open well and starter and panel of various schemes at under sub div. itawa
Read moreUnlowering and lowering of submersible motor pump from tube well open well and starter and panel of various schemes at under sub div. itawa
Unlowering and lowering of submersible motor pump from tube well open well and starter and panel of various schemes at under sub div. itawa
Read moreRepairing of submersible pumpand lowering unlowering at uwss pilani
Repairing of submersible pumpand lowering unlowering at uwss pilani
Read moreWork related to lowering and unlowering of submersible pump sets under city div ii phed udaipur
Work related to lowering and unlowering of submersible pump sets under city div ii phed udaipur
Read moreNit 02/2025-26 (work of lowering and unlowering of submersible pump in existing tube well in section mandawar under sub div. mandawar )
Work of lowering and unlowering of submersible pump in existing tube well in section mandawar under sub div. mandawar
Read moreWork of lowering and unlowering jen section sikraisub div sikrai
Work of lowering and unlowering jen section sikraisub div sikrai
Read moreof your Industry type