Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.T.550 V 440 V 110 V 7.5 V,Copper Jumper,Limit Switch,Spare Coil 525 Volt,Push Button Switch,On Delay T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5755226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Potential transformer,550 440v 110v 7.5v,eea0014025,copper jumper connector,limit switch,coil 525v
Read more
Plug and socket insulator repairing kit,sdl geb,p.t.600v 550v 500v 440v to 24v 12v 7.5v,400va,on of
Read more
Moving contact,550v,100a,fixed contact,550v,100a,p.t.550v 110v,50va,spherical bearing stdc003 056,h
Read more
Micro switch,push switch,pilot relay 6v ac 8 pin,pilot relay 6v dc 8 pin,p.t. 550v 110v 12.5 0v, 10
Read more
((a)rewinding and repairing of p.t. 11kv/110v and 6.6kv/110v 3phase and 3.3kv/110v 1phase 05nos.(b)repairing of 3.3kv/440v gec make switch sl.no.-m/406 (c)repairing of 1200a lt ocb switch gec make,type k-5, 440v,sl.no.50/0254 of muraidih, ampc.
(a)rewinding and repairing of p.t. 11kv/110v and 6.6kv/110v 3phase and 3.3kv/110v 1phase 05nos.(b)repairing 
 of 3.3kv/440v gec make switch sl.no.-m/406 (c)repairing of 1200a lt ocb switch gec make,type k-5, 
 440v,sl.no.50/0254 of muraidih, ampc.
Read moreEngine d contact tip contact,sdl ,p.t.500va,550v 6v,12v,24v,110v,plug bolted socket liner,earth,pil
Read more
Rep./overhauling gec ocb 400a,550v(ii)rep/overhauling 400a,440v lt switch make reyroll coke plant lbc,(iii)repairing/overahuling of 800a,550v/440v
Repairing/overhauling of gec make ocb 400a.550v sl.no.314711/49 at ekra substation basdeopur(ii)rep/overhauling of 400amp,440v lt switch make-reyroll sl.no.cb952 at coke plant substation lbc(iii)rep/overhauling of 800amp,550v/440v acb make-abc sl.n
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreFor repairing of lt switch (ocb) 440v, 400 amp (ii)repairing of sd-15, 200 amp, 550v switch
For repairing of lt switch (ocb) 440v, 400 amp of 7/8 sub-station, tetulmari colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing of sd-15, 200 amp, 550v switch for tetulamari colliery under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type