Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road At Zeeshan Pan Shop (9 11 334/A) To Nayakhila Junction (H.No.9 11 235/1) And Nimbupani Lane At Hathiyan Ka Jhad Road Under The 97 Golconda, Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc
Description
Laying Of Cc Road At Zeeshan Pan Shop (9 11 334/A) To Nayakhila Junction (H.No.9 11 235/1) And Nimbupani Lane At Hathiyan Ka Jhad Road Under The 97 Golconda, Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 598934
Reference
Number
Short Notice No.05/EE/DIV13/GHMC/2025-26, DT.22-05-2025 (Item No.13)
Tender Fee 1408
EMD 39751
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 23, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.