Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Water Stagnation By Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:9 11 2/1/42 To 9 11 2/1/5 And From H.No:9 11 2/1/80/A To Putli Manzil In Sadath Nagar Under Golconda Ward 67, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Removal Of Water Stagnation By Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:9 11 2/1/42 To 9 11 2/1/5 And From H.No:9 11 2/1/80/A To Putli Manzil In Sadath Nagar Under Golconda Ward 67, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 625835 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.24/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.30-08-2025 (Item No.11) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-2/1/42 to 9-11-2/1/5 and from h.no:9-11-2/1/80/a to putli manzil in sadath nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-2/1/42 to 9-11-2/1/5 and from h.no:9-11-2/1/80/a to putli manzil in sadath nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from a) 9-11-19/1/b to 9-11-22/a at mothi dawaza sub lane b) h.no:9-11-417 to h.no:9-11-417/1 at dargha c) h.no: 9-11-416/38 to h.no:9-11-416/40 at heera khana d) at mothi mahal from h.no.9-11-140/1 to 9-11/140/4 under golconda-67,circel-13,kz,ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc road from a) 9-11-19/1/b to 9-11-22/a at mothi dawaza sub lane b) h.no:9-11-417 to h.no:9-11-417/1 at dargha c) h.no: 9-11-416/38 to h.no:9-11-416/40 at heera khana d) at mothi mahal from h.no.9-11-140/1 to 9-11/140/4 under golconda-67,circel-13,kz,ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc roads at ibr school to ar cafe and h.no.9-11-185/33 and h.no.9-11-185/a/20/1 and by lanes and other places retigalli, golconda in karwan assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at ibr school to ar cafe and h.no.9-11-185/33 and h.no.9-11-185/a/20/1 and by lanes and other places retigalli, golconda in karwan assembly constituency
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type